Wallis
Tramroad Side

08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 22:00 08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 19:00 10:00 - 16:00
Contact
Beacons Place
Station Yard, c/o Tesco
Tramroad Side CF47 0AP
GB
Main Number
Opening Hours

Store Hours:

Day of the WeekHours
Monday08:00 - 20:00
Tuesday08:00 - 22:00
Wednesday08:00 - 20:00
Thursday08:00 - 20:00
Friday08:00 - 20:00
Saturday08:00 - 19:00
Sunday10:00 - 16:00

About Wallis Tramroad Side

We understand real women and design clothes to help them look and feel great.
Payment Methods
Cash, Visa Card, Mastercard, Account Card, American Express Card, Gift Card.

Other Stores Nearby